🏏 Bangladesh vs India 1.88 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea 2.10 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.62 🏏 BPL Final — Barishal vs Comilla 1.75 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barca 2.05 🏸 Axelsen vs Lee Zii Jia 1.55 🏏 Bangladesh vs India 1.88 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea 2.10 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.62 🏏 BPL Final — Barishal vs Comilla 1.75 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barca 2.05 🏸 Axelsen vs Lee Zii Jia 1.55

Dg777 Betting – Cricket, Casino & All Your Online Betting in One Place

Start from just ৳50 with Mobile Pay or Nagad. Best odds, fastest payouts, and 24/7 Bangla support.

In-Play Betting Secure Transactions Mobile First 24/7 Active
500+
Weekly Matches
30+
Betting Markets
৳50
Minimum Bet
10m
Average Payout

Which Sports Can You Bet On

All major betting categories available on dg777

🏏
Cricket

Bet on every format — T20, ODI, and Test.

35+ Markets/Match
⚽
Football

EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, and 200+ more leagues.

50+ Markets/Match
🎮
Live Casino

Andar Bahar, Baccarat, Live Roulette.

50+ Tables
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA Series.

20+ Markets
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Tour and the Asian Games.

15+ Markets
🎲
Virtual Sports

24/7 virtual cricket and football.

Always Available
🕹️
E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends live.

18+ Markets
🃏
Card Games

Teen Patti, Rummy, Dragon Tiger.

25+ Tables
dg777

Why Bet on dg777

Bangladesh has no shortage of online betting platforms, but the real difference shows when you start using one. dg777 was built with Bangladeshi users in mind from day one — a Bangla-language interface, local payment methods, and a sharp focus on the sports Bangladeshis love most.

Cricket runs through the heart of this country. When the whole nation rallies behind the Bangladesh national team, dg777 makes that excitement even more rewarding. Every over, every wicket brings a new opportunity — and dg777 puts that opportunity right in your hands.

Good to Know: The minimum bet across all betting types on dg777 is just ৳50 — so there's nothing stopping you from getting started, even on a small budget.

Live Odds — Stay Updated Every Moment

Dg777's live odds system is one of the fastest on the market. Odds shift in real time as match conditions change — and savvy bettors know how to spot the opportunity in every move.

Live Match Odds
LIVE
🏏 Cricket • T20
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
14th Over in Progress
Bangladesh2.15
Sri Lanka1.72
⚽ Football • EPL
Arsenal vs Man Utd
55 Minutes, 1–0
Arsenal1.48
Draw4.10
Man Utd7.20
🏸 Badminton • BWF
Axelsen vs Christo
Second Game
Axelsen1.55
Christo2.45
🎾 Tennis • ATP
Sinner vs Medvedev
3rd Set
Sinner1.68
Medvedev2.18
dg777

Steps to Start Betting

Placing your first bet on dg777 is like walking into a new shop — within minutes, everything feels familiar. The whole process is so straightforward you can be up and running in 10 minutes.

Create Account

Register in just 3 minutes with your mobile number and password. No complicated verification — you can start right away.

Deposit

Start from just ৳50 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Deposits are instant — your balance updates in seconds.

Pick a Match

Go to the Sports section and find the match or event you want. Use the filters to narrow things down faster.

Place Your Bet & Wait

Click the odds you want, enter your stake, and confirm. Any winnings go straight to your balance.

Withdraw

Winnings are sent to your Mobile Pay or Nagad in just 10–30 minutes.

dg777

Accumulator Bet — combine multiple matches into one bet

An accumulator — also called a parlay — lets you combine the outcomes of several matches into one bet. The risk is higher, but so is the reward: winnings multiply with each selection. On dg777, you can add up to 15 selections in a single accumulator.

Sample Accumulator
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
Bangladesh Win
1.85
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Both Teams to Score
1.72
Sinner vs Medvedev
Sinner Wins
1.68
Real Madrid vs PSG
Over 2.5 Goals
1.90
Bet Amount৳1,000
Total Odds1.85 × 1.72 × 1.68 × 1.90
Combined Odds10.18
Potential Win৳10,180
Accumulator Tips
  • ✓Stick to 3–5 selections — your chances of winning drop quickly beyond that.
  • ✓Research every leg — one weak pick can ruin the entire slip.
  • ✓Avoid placing bets on multiple matches from the same competition together.
  • ✓dg777 offers an accumulator boost — get bonus payouts on 4+ leg bets.
dg777

Dg777 Betting — How We Compare to Other Platforms

Choosing a betting platform isn't just about odds — payment options, interface, and support quality all matter. Weigh everything before you decide.

Features Dg777 Competitor A Competitor B
Bangla Interface ✓ ✗ ✗
Mobile Pay / Nagad Deposit ✓ ✓ ✗
Minimum Bet ৳50 ৳200 ৳100
Live Betting ✓ ✓ ✓
Accumulator Boost ✓ ✗ ✓
Bangla Support 24/7 ✓ ✗ ✗
Average Payout Time 10 Minutes 48 Hours 6 Hours
Mobile App ✓ ✓ ✗

Why Bet at dg777

In-Play Betting

Place a bet at any point during a live match — odds update every second.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are sent to your Mobile Pay or Nagad account within just 10 minutes.

Fully Secure

Your account is protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

Everything in Bangla

Interface, support, notifications — everything in Bangla.

Mobile App

All features available on the Android and iOS apps — bet from anywhere.

Competitive Odds

The highest payback rates on the market, especially across cricket markets.

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions About the Betting Experience

On dg777, your full betting and transaction history is available under the "My Bets" and "Transaction History" options in your profile. You can view the date, amount, odds, match, and result for every bet. Use the filters to search by specific date, sport, or status (won/lost/pending). The same options are available on the mobile app — just tap "Account" from the bottom menu.

To place an accumulator or multi-bet on dg777, start by clicking the odds on any match — it'll be added to your bet slip. Then keep clicking odds from additional matches; each one gets added to the same slip. Once you have three or more selections, the slip automatically switches to Accumulator mode and displays the combined odds and potential payout. Enter your stake and click "Place Bet" to confirm. Note: you cannot add two different markets from the same match to the same slip.
বাংলা